english
Currencies: 
   Sign In   Register    My Cart
Modern Deer Decorative Wall Hook Rack Hat Coat Bag Hanger Holder Resin Room Decor TOPINCN X4867jK

Telecom Parts



Product Image Item Name- Price
Single mode, Simplex 5pcs/bag 1m FC/UPC-ST/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC-ST Fiber Patch Cord UPC to APC c42iPB8

Single mode, Simplex 5pcs/bag 1m FC/UPC-ST/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC-ST Fiber Patch Cord UPC to APC c42iPB8

Item specifics Model Number: 1M FC/UPC-ST/APC SM SX Patch Cord Brand Name: WellLink Connector: FC-ST Length: 1m Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm ...
£15.83  £15.05
Save: 5% off


... more info



RSS Products Feed :: Telecom Parts Copyright © 2019 http://www.emmehurr.co.uk/
payment